QUIENES SOMOS
ESCRÍBENOS
CONTÁCTENOS
buscar

Resultados Primer Concurso TETEQAQA


LISTA DE GANADORES SEGÚN ORDEN DE MÉRITO

1-IRIANA ARBILDO RIOS-JUAN DIEGO ATOCHE AGUIRRE-PRIMER PUESTO

2-MARICRUZ SAMANIEGO QUICHCA-BETSY ÑAUPA CALLA-SEGUNDO PUESTO

3-ALDAIR RAMOS QUISPE-.-MENCION HONORIFICA

3-ALEX HUALLPARIMACHI OVALLE-JHOSUE ANTONY CERECEDA QUISPE-MENCIÓN HONORIFICA

3-ANDREA ELIANA ROJAS BABILONIA-CARLOS BERNAL RAMIREZ-MENCION HONORIFICA

3-CCALA QUISPE ADOLFO-BECERRIL COTERA EDUARDO MARTÍN-MENCION HONORIFICA

3-MAIRANI RAMIRO-LUPO THAIS AGUSTINA-MENCION HONORIFICA

3-SALVATIERRA MONTAÑEZ LUIS FERNANDO-BLAS MENDOZA DIEGO-MENCION HONORIFICA

3-VICTOR JIMENEZ SANCHEZ-.-MENCION HONORIFICA

-AHUMADA CASTILLO CRISTIAN ARNOLD-.-Finalista

-ANGELA QUISPE MOJONERO-KEVIN ERNEST SONCCO GAMARRA-Finalista

-APARICIO RAMIREZ DIEGO ALBERTO-.-Finalista

-CAJAHUANCA BASILIO CRISTHIAN HERNAN-ESPINOZA SANTIAGO ANJHELY DÁMARIS-Finalista

-CALLE DEXTRE RONALDO -EGOAVIL FUERTES VALERIA-Finalista

-CASTRO MAITA MIGUEL ANGEL-QUISPE CHOQQUE ISAAC-Finalista

-CCOA QUISPE JOHN-.-Finalista

-CHAMBI LEON JOEL AMERICO-MIRAMIRA MOLINA GIOMAR GUSTAVO-Finalista

-CHÁVEZ HURTADO JORGE ALEXANDER-HUAMAN SERRANO JAIME RICARDO-Finalista

-CHRISTIAN ANDRÉ SANTIVAÑEZ GUTIÉRREZ-GUTIÉRREZ LAURA GIANNINA ROSABEL-Finalista

-CIEZA CORONADO MIGUEL ANGEL-.-Finalista

-DEL AGUILA SANCHEZ SEBASTIAN JEANPIER-.-Finalista

-FERNANDO JOSE SALCEDO ZAPATA-LUIS EDUARDO REQUEJO MORENO-Finalista

-FRANCO ORELLANO-.-Finalista

-GABRIEL VALENCIA CHICA–Finalista

-HUAMPA DURAND GEANCARLOS-CHULLO CANAZA YOVANI WILVER-Finalista

-JAMANCA SALINAS ALEX LUIS-PÉREZ PRADO YELTSIN ROLANDO-Finalista

-JESUS ALBERTO TOCTO VASQUEZ-LUIS ANTERO RELUZ MIO-Finalista

-JONATHAN JAISON RONCAL TAPULLIMA-LUIS CÉSPEDES PANDURO-Finalista

-JOSÉ LUIS SUÁREZ MONTIEL-YONI MARIN HENAO-Finalista

-JULIA RUBIANA LUNA MARIN-.-Finalista

-MARCO ANTONIO RAMOS SANCHEZ-.-Finalista

-MARCO ANTONIO VERA CABALLERO-.-Finalista

-MARÍA JOSÉ SÁNCHEZ NÁJERA–Finalista

-MEZA FLORES GABRIELA-.-Finalista

-NAVARRETE ROJAS OSVALDO –Finalista

-PAUCAR PANIURA JHONATAN HERACLIDES-.-Finalista

-PEREZ CAJAMARCA LUIS MIGUEL-GUAMAN PILAMUNGA WILLIAM ALEXANDER-Finalista

-SAICO QUISPE BRYANT KEVIN-FLOREZ PEDRAZA DIANETH-Finalista

-SANDRA ISABEL VELASQUEZ CHACO-MIRELLA INES CAMPOS CUEVA-Finalista

-SAUL RAMOS REYES -.-Finalista

-SHIRLEY FABIOLA VIVANCO ASCUE-.-Finalista

-UREÑA QUISPE NOE-SALAS FERNANDEZ ERIC-Finalista

-WILBERT EDUARDO TINTA VILLA-.-Finalista

-WILIAM NORBERTO PALOMINO AYALA-.-Finalista